Residential

Your search resulted in 128 listings
NB. This is not the order of sale.

Open homes on Saturday 28th November 2020

Price Property Address Time Bdm Bath Gge
By Neg 63 Grosvenor Gardens, Flagstaff 10:45 - 11:15 2 2 2
By Neg 81/312 Victoria Street, Hamilton Central 11:00 - 11:30 4 4 4
Deadline Sale 136 State Highway 26, Newstead 11:15 - 12:00 4 2 3
By Neg 253 State Highway 26, Newstead 11:15 - 12:00 5 3 2
By Neg 17 Kendall Place, Flagstaff 11:30 - 12:00 2 2 1
Auction 6 Marire Avenue, Frankton 11:30 - 12:00 3 1 2
By Neg 11 Aspiring Crescent, Chartwell 12:00 - 12:30 3 1 1
By Neg 10 Johnnybro Place, Rototuna 12:00 - 13:00 4 3 2
By Neg 2 Acorn Lane, Morrinsville 12:00 - 13:00 4 2 2
Auction 166 Tramway Road, Enderley 12:00 - 13:00 3 1 1
Auction 5 Ashwick Terrace, Huntington 12:00 - 12:30 3 2 2
Auction 15 Thistlewood Avenue, Hamilton East 12:30 - 13:00 4 2 2
Deadline Sale 45 Portal Crescent, Beerescourt 12:30 - 13:00 3 1 2
Auction 14 Little London Lane, Hamilton Central 12:30 - 13:15 3 1 0
Auction 25 Fox Street, Hamilton East 12:55 - 13:40 5 2 0
By Neg 1 Rothwell Street, Dinsdale 13:00 - 13:45 6 2 2
Auction 8 Mcgregor Place, Hillcrest 13:00 - 13:30 4 1 0
By Neg 4/201 Ulster Street, Whitiora 13:00 - 13:30 3 2 1
By Neg 14 Foxbury Court, Rototuna North 13:00 - 13:30 4 2 2
Deadline Sale Closes 9th December 2020 at 3pm 181 Hukanui Road, Chartwell 13:00 - 13:30 3 1 1
Auction 29 Waireka Road, Rototuna 13:00 - 13:40 4 3 2
Auction 55 Forest Lake Road, Forest Lake 13:15 - 13:45 3 2 1
By Neg 118b Lake Crescent, Hamilton Lake 13:30 - 14:15 3 2 4
Auction 306a Cobham Drive, Hillcrest 13:30 - 14:00 3 2 2
Auction 6 Cornice Place, Flagstaff 13:45 - 14:15 5 2 3
By Neg 83a Albert Street, Hamilton East 13:45 - 14:15 3 1 0
By Neg 12 Gavin Heights, Rototuna 13:45 - 14:15 5 3 3
Deadline Sale 3 Macdonald Road, Glenview 14:00 - 14:30 3 1 1
By Neg 114a Ellicott Road, Nawton 14:00 - 14:30 3 1 1
By Neg 21 Sandwich Road, St Andrews 14:00 - 14:45 3 1 2
By Neg 90 St James Drive, Huntington 14:00 - 14:30 4 2 2
By Neg 14 Foxbury Court, Rototuna North 14:00 - 14:30 4 2 2
Auction 308a Hautapu Road, Tamahere 14:15 - 15:00 4 2 2
Auction 36 Helen June Avenue, Flagstaff 14:30 - 15:00 4 3 2
By Neg 66a Higgins Road, Frankton 14:30 - 15:00 4 2 2
Auction 15 Silva Crescent, Riverlea 14:30 - 15:30 3 1 3
Auction 15 Smith Street, Frankton 14:30 - 15:15 3 2 0
Auction 240 Ohaupo Road, Glenview 14:30 - 15:00 6 2 0
Auction 83b Bankwood Road, Chartwell 14:45 - 15:15 4 2 2
Auction 37d Sillary Street, Hamilton East 15:00 - 15:30 2 1 1
By Neg 21 Rawene Street, Nawton 15:00 - 15:30 3 2 1
Auction 29 Waireka Road, Rototuna 15:10 - 15:40 4 3 2
By Neg 19a Cussen Street, Chartwell 15:15 - 15:45 5 2 2
By Neg 4/58 Herbert Road, Queenwood 15:30 - 16:00 3 2 2
By Neg 5 Camden Place, Pukete 15:30 - 16:00 3 1 2
By Neg 3/58 Herbert Road, Queenwood 15:30 - 16:00 3 2 2
Auction 324 Cambridge Road, Hillcrest 16:00 - 16:30 3 1 1
Auction 22 Parkwood Place, Rototuna 16:00 - 16:30 4 2 2
$389,000 4/271 River Road, Claudelands 12:00 - 12:30 2 1 0
$459,000 11a Hockin Place, Fairfield 15:30 - 16:00 3 1 1
$495,000 8/113 Cobham Drive, Hamilton East 12:15 - 12:45 2 1 1
$519,000 16a Bains Avenue, Hamilton East 15:00 - 15:30 2 1 1
$529,000 4/88 Admiral Crescent, Flagstaff 10:00 - 10:30 2 1 1
$529,000 46a Karen Crescent, Dinsdale 14:15 - 14:45 3 1 1
$589,000 11 Caulfield Place, Nawton 12:15 - 12:45 4 1 2
$609,000 Unit 2, 29 May Street, Hamilton East 13:00 - 13:30 3 3 1
$619,000 10 Cameron Road, Hamilton East 12:45 - 13:15 5 1 0
$649,000 4/186 Cambridge Road, Hillcrest 13:30 - 14:00 3 2 1
$649,000 Unit 5, 29 May Street, Hamilton East 14:00 - 14:30 4 2 1
$649,000 Unit 4, 29 May Street, Hamilton East 14:00 - 14:30 4 2 1
$650,000 29 Garden Heights Avenue, Glenview 13:55 - 14:25 3 1 1
$659,000 12 Joanna Place, Deanwell 13:00 - 13:45 3 2 4
$699,000 4 + 10/10 Palmerston Street, Hamilton Central 11:15 - 11:45 3 2 1
$699,000 320 Cambridge Road, Hillcrest 12:00 - 12:40 4 2 0
$719,000 64 Cook Street, Hamilton East 13:00 - 13:30 4 2 2
$769,000 27 Meridian Place, Flagstaff 15:15 - 15:45 3 1 2
$859,000 17 Radnor Street, Hamilton Central 14:00 - 14:30 4 3 2
$875,000 7 Windermere Rise, Rototuna 15:00 - 15:30 4 2 2
$885,000 8a Boundary Road, Claudelands 12:15 - 12:45 4 2 3
$1,090,000 15 Castleton Way, Flagstaff 11:45 - 12:15 5 2 2
$1,098,000 5 Bramber Street, Flagstaff 15:15 - 15:45 4 2 2
$1,229,000 15 Bosun Place, Flagstaff 14:30 - 15:00 6 3 2
NB. This is not the order of sale.

Open homes on Sunday 29th November 2020

Price Property Address Time Bdm Bath Gge
By Neg 4 Fieldhouse Lane, Matamata 11:00 - 11:30 4 2 2
Auction 15 Thistlewood Avenue, Hamilton East 11:00 - 11:30 4 2 2
Auction 15 River Oaks Place, Pukete 11:00 - 11:30 4 3 4
By Neg 253 State Highway 26, Newstead 11:15 - 12:00 5 3 2
Deadline Sale 136 State Highway 26, Newstead 11:15 - 11:45 4 2 3
By Neg 5 Camden Place, Pukete 11:45 - 12:30 3 1 2
Deadline Sale 18 Pinfold Avenue, Hamilton East 12:00 - 12:45 3 1 0
By Neg 31a Pine Avenue, Bader 12:00 - 12:30 3 1 2
By Neg 4 Sudbury Court, Rototuna 12:00 - 12:30 3 2 0
Deadline Sale 3a Peters Place, Ngaruawahia 12:00 - 12:30 4 2 0
By Neg 83a Albert Street, Hamilton East 12:00 - 12:30 3 1 0
Auction 308a Hautapu Road, Tamahere 12:00 - 12:40 4 2 2
Auction 166 Tramway Road, Enderley 12:00 - 13:00 3 1 1
Auction 6 Marire Avenue, Frankton 12:00 - 12:30 3 1 2
Auction 14 Little London Lane, Hamilton Central 12:30 - 13:15 3 1 0
Auction 19 Kingsway Crescent, Forest Lake 12:45 - 13:15 3 2 2
Auction 3a Corrin Street, Melville 12:45 - 13:30 2 1 2
Deadline Sale Closes 9th December 2020 at 3pm 181 Hukanui Road, Chartwell 12:45 - 13:15 3 1 1
Auction 3 Longbow Terrace, Flagstaff 13:00 - 13:30 5 2 2
Auction 92 Wellington Street, Hamilton East 13:00 - 13:40 4 1 0
By Neg 5/26a Alison Street, Hamilton Lake 13:00 - 14:00 3 3 2
By Neg 10 Johnnybro Place, Rototuna 13:00 - 14:00 4 3 2
By Neg 929 Waingaro Road, Glen Massey 13:00 - 13:30 3 1 0
Deadline Sale 3 Macdonald Road, Glenview 13:00 - 13:30 3 1 1
Auction 12 Stoneleigh Drive, Chartwell 13:00 - 13:30 4 2 2
By Neg 66a Higgins Road, Frankton 13:00 - 13:30 4 2 2
Auction 31 Shakespeare Avenue, Enderley 13:00 - 13:45 4 2 0
By Neg 6/26a Alison Street, Hamilton Lake 13:00 - 14:00 3 3 2
By Neg 17 Jennifer Place, Chartwell 13:00 - 13:45 3 2 0
Auction 204 Cumberland Drive, Flagstaff 13:00 - 13:30 4 2 2
Auction 55 Forest Lake Road, Forest Lake 13:00 - 13:30 3 2 1
By Neg 65 Waipa Esplanade, Ngaruawahia 13:00 - 13:45 5 2 2
By Neg 1 Rothwell Street, Dinsdale 13:00 - 13:45 6 2 2
Auction 29 Waireka Road, Rototuna 13:00 - 13:40 4 3 2
Auction 173 Dey Street, Hamilton East 13:00 - 13:30 4 2 2
By Neg 14 Foxbury Court, Rototuna North 13:00 - 13:30 4 2 2
By Neg 2b Edgecumbe Street, Whitiora 13:00 - 13:30 4 3 2
By Neg 3/58 Herbert Road, Queenwood 13:15 - 13:45 3 2 2
By Neg 4/58 Herbert Road, Queenwood 13:15 - 13:45 3 2 2
By Neg 12 Gavin Heights, Rototuna 13:30 - 14:00 5 3 3
Deadline Sale 3 Shaun Lane, Huntington 13:30 - 14:30 3 2 2
Auction 25 Fox Street, Hamilton East 13:30 - 14:15 5 2 0
By Neg 18 Bowe Road, Te Pahu 13:30 - 14:00 4 2 2
By Neg 118b Lake Crescent, Hamilton Lake 13:30 - 14:15 3 2 4
Deadline Sale 45 Portal Crescent, Beerescourt 13:45 - 14:15 3 1 2
By Neg 90 St James Drive, Huntington 14:00 - 14:30 4 2 2
Auction 8 Mcgregor Place, Hillcrest 14:00 - 14:45 4 1 0
By Neg 21 Rawene Street, Nawton 14:00 - 14:30 3 2 1
Auction 20 Donny Avenue, Chartwell 14:00 - 14:30 4 2 2
By Neg 39c Nevada Road, Silverdale 14:00 - 14:30 3 1 2
By Neg 14 Foxbury Court, Rototuna North 14:00 - 14:30 4 2 2
Auction 306a Cobham Drive, Hillcrest 14:00 - 14:30 3 2 2
By Neg 114a Ellicott Road, Nawton 14:00 - 14:30 3 1 1
By Neg 21 Nielsen Gardens, Rototuna 14:00 - 14:45 4 3 2
Tender 68 Fernando Drive, Tamahere 14:00 - 14:45 4 2 3
Auction 5 Ashwick Terrace, Huntington 14:00 - 14:30 3 2 2
Auction 36 Helen June Avenue, Flagstaff 14:15 - 14:45 4 3 2
Auction 20 Roy Hilton Drive, Flagstaff 14:15 - 15:00 4 2 2
Auction 69 Waterford Road, Fitzroy 14:30 - 15:00 2 1 0
Auction 15 Silva Crescent, Riverlea 14:30 - 15:30 3 1 3
By Neg 19a Cussen Street, Chartwell 14:30 - 15:00 5 2 2
Auction 240 Ohaupo Road, Glenview 14:30 - 15:00 6 2 0
Auction 15 Smith Street, Frankton 14:30 - 15:15 3 2 0
By Neg 193 Clarkin Road, Fairfield 14:45 - 15:15 3 1 2
Auction 15 Millennium Heights, Flagstaff 15:00 - 15:30 5 2 2
Auction 251 Fullerton Road, Rotokauri 15:00 - 16:00 8 5 0
By Neg 52d Fifth Avenue, Enderley 15:00 - 15:30 3 2 1
Auction 6 Cornice Place, Flagstaff 15:00 - 15:30 5 2 3
By Neg 52c Fifth Avenue, Enderley 15:00 - 15:30 3 2 1
By Neg 44 Waterford Road, Fitzroy 15:00 - 15:30 3 1 1
Auction 50 Glenview Terrace, Glenview 15:00 - 15:45 5 2 2
Auction 37d Sillary Street, Hamilton East 15:00 - 15:30 2 1 1
Auction 29 Waireka Road, Rototuna 15:10 - 15:40 4 3 2
Auction 27 Cypress Crescent, Pukete 15:30 - 16:00 3 1 2
Auction 22 Parkwood Place, Rototuna 15:45 - 16:30 4 2 2
Auction 83 Rotokauri Road, Nawton 15:45 - 16:15 4 1 1
By Neg 38 Onslow Street, Huntly 15:45 - 16:30 2 1 2
Auction 324 Cambridge Road, Hillcrest 16:00 - 16:30 3 1 1
Auction 106 O Greenslade Road, Raglan 16:45 - 17:15 2 1 0
$355,000 29/36 Abbotsford Street, Whitiora 15:10 - 15:40 2 1 0
$449,000 1 Paterson Street, Frankton 15:00 - 15:30 2 1 1
$489,000 68a Montgomery Crescent, Bader 14:20 - 14:50 3 1 0
$495,000 8/113 Cobham Drive, Hamilton East 12:45 - 13:15 2 1 1
$499,000 128c Albert Street, Hamilton East 13:30 - 14:00 2 1 1
$519,000 6e Jones Crescent, Melville 13:45 - 14:15 2 1 1
$529,000 46a Karen Crescent, Dinsdale 15:30 - 16:00 3 1 1
$575,000 2/25b Abbotsford Street, Whitiora 12:00 - 12:30 3 2 1
$609,000 Unit 2, 29 May Street, Hamilton East 13:00 - 13:30 3 3 1
$619,000 10 Cameron Road, Hamilton East 12:15 - 12:45 5 1 0
$619,000 52h Fifth Avenue, Enderley 15:00 - 15:30 3 2 1
$649,000 15 Gregson Drive, Huntly 12:00 - 12:45 3 2 2
$649,000 Unit 5, 29 May Street, Hamilton East 12:00 - 12:30 4 2 1
$649,000 4/186 Cambridge Road, Hillcrest 12:00 - 12:30 3 2 1
$649,000 Unit 4, 29 May Street, Hamilton East 12:00 - 12:30 4 2 1
$650,000 29 Garden Heights Avenue, Glenview 15:15 - 15:45 3 1 1
$659,000 12 Joanna Place, Deanwell 13:00 - 13:45 3 2 4
$699,000 4 + 10/10 Palmerston Street, Hamilton Central 11:15 - 11:45 3 2 1
$699,000 320 Cambridge Road, Hillcrest 14:30 - 15:15 4 2 0
$729,000 81 Dey Street, Hamilton East 13:00 - 13:45 4 2 2
$769,000 11 Cedar Way, Morrinsville 12:00 - 12:30 4 2 2
$769,000 27 Meridian Place, Flagstaff 14:00 - 14:30 3 1 2
$775,000 32a Horne Street, Hamilton Central 15:00 - 15:30 3 2 2
$829,000 3/26a Alison Street, Hamilton Lake 13:00 - 14:00 3 2 2
$829,000 2/26a Alison Street, Hamilton Lake 13:00 - 14:00 3 2 2
$829,000 1/26a Alison Street, Hamilton Lake 13:00 - 14:00 3 2 2
$829,000 4/26a Alison Street, Hamilton Lake 13:00 - 14:00 3 2 0
$859,000 17 Radnor Street, Hamilton Central 13:00 - 13:30 4 3 2
$875,000 7 Windermere Rise, Rototuna 12:00 - 12:30 4 2 2
$885,000 8a Boundary Road, Claudelands 12:00 - 12:30 4 2 3
$888,000 99 Rototuna Road, Rototuna 13:00 - 14:00 4 2 2
$929,000 144 Tahuroa Road, Tauwhare 13:30 - 14:00 4 2 2
$1,090,000 15 Castleton Way, Flagstaff 13:00 - 13:30 5 2 2
$1,098,000 5 Bramber Street, Flagstaff 15:30 - 16:00 4 2 2
$1,099,000 28 Palliser Drive, Huntington 12:00 - 12:45 5 3 2
$1,229,000 15 Bosun Place, Flagstaff 14:45 - 15:15 6 3 2
$1,750,000 758b Horotiu Road, Te Kowhai 14:00 - 14:45 6 3 0
NB. This is not the order of sale.

Open homes on Tuesday 1st December 2020

Price Property Address Time Bdm Bath Gge
Auction 15 Silva Crescent, Riverlea 17:00 - 18:00 3 1 3